Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Coldwater -> Cyprinidae Pom Pom

Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Blue Pom Pom
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Red Pom-Pon Oranda
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 25cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Red Velvet Pom-Pon
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 25cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Red & White Pom-Pon
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 25cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Blue Pom-Pom
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 20-22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Bronze Pom-Pom
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 20-22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Calico Pom-Pom
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 25cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Red Magpie Pom-Pom
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 25cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Metalic Blue Pom-Pom
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 25cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Common Name: Red Pom-Pom
Cyprinidae Pom Pom   Cyprinidae Pom Pom
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 25cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5