Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Coldwater -> Cyprinidae Telescopics

Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Black Bubble Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 20cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Calico Bubble Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 20cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Red Bubble-Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 20cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Calico Butterfly
Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Chocolate Butterfly
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Red Butterfly
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Panda Butterfly
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Celestial
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Celestial Pom Pom
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Dragon-Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Tiger Dragon Head
Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Black Moor
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Butterfly Black Moor
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25 ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Blue Butterfly Moor
Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25 ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Calico Moor
Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25 ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Metalic Blue Butterfly
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 20-22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Panda Moor
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Panda Goldfish
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: RedCap Dragon Head
Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Black & Gold Teles Cope Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Calico Telescope Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Chocolate Telescope Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Red Telescope Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5


Family Name: Cyprinidae Telescopics
Common Name: Red & White Telescope Eye
Cyprinidae Telescopics   Cyprinidae Telescopics
Latin Name: Carassius Auratus Var
Distribution: Hybrid
Size: 22cm
Compatibility: Green
Temperature: 15-25ºC
PH: 6.5-7.5