Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Carb Xanthidae

Family Name: Carb Xanthidae
Common Name: Undescribed
Carb Xanthidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4