Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Crab Coenobitidae

Family Name: Crab Coenobitidae
Common Name: Coconut/Rubber Crab
Crab Coenobitidae   Crab Coenobitidae
Latin Name: Birgus Latro
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4