Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Crab Eumedonidae

Family Name: Crab Eumedonidae
Common Name: Zebra/Urchin Crab
Crab Eumedonidae   Crab Eumedonidae
Latin Name: Zebrida Adamsii
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4