Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Crab Gradsidae

Family Name: Crab Gradsidae
Common Name: Flat Rock Crab
Crab Gradsidae   Crab Gradsidae
Latin Name: Percnon Planissimum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4