Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Crab Latreillidae

Family Name: Crab Latreillidae
Common Name: Arrow Crab
Crab Latreillidae
Latin Name: Latreilla Valida
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4