Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Crab Latrellidae

Family Name: Crab Latrellidae
Common Name: Arrow Crab
Crab Latrellidae
Latin Name: Eplumra Phalangium
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4