Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Crab Leucosiidae

Family Name: Crab Leucosiidae
Common Name: Pebble Crab
Crab Leucosiidae   Crab Leucosiidae
Latin Name: Leucosia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4