Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Cucumber Chriridotidae

Family Name: Cucumber Chriridotidae
Common Name: Red Sea Cucumber
Cucumber Chriridotidae
Latin Name: Chiridota Species (gigas?)
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4