Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Cuttlefish Sepiolidae

Family Name: Cuttlefish Sepiolidae
Common Name: Bobtail Squid
Cuttlefish Sepiolidae   Cuttlefish Sepiolidae
Latin Name: Eupyrmne Morsei
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4