Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Gorgonia Acanthogorgiidae

Family Name: Gorgonia Acanthogorgiidae
Common Name: A Yellow Gorgonian
Gorgonia Acanthogorgiidae
Latin Name: Muricella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4