Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Gorgonia Aritipathidae

Family Name: Gorgonia Aritipathidae
Common Name: Sea Whip
Gorgonia Aritipathidae
Latin Name: Cirrhipathes Anguina
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Aritipathidae
Common Name: Spiral Sea Whip
Gorgonia Aritipathidae   Gorgonia Aritipathidae
Latin Name: Cirrhipathes Spiralis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4