Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Gorgonia Briareidae

Family Name: Gorgonia Briareidae
Common Name: Creeping Gorgonia
Gorgonia Briareidae
Latin Name: Briarem Species
Distribution: Caribbean Bahamas Southern Florida
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4