Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Gorgonia Gorgoniidae

Family Name: Gorgonia Gorgoniidae
Common Name: Mauve Gorgonian
Gorgonia Gorgoniidae   Gorgonia Gorgoniidae
Latin Name: Pseupopterogodgia Acerosa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Gorgoniidae
Common Name:
Gorgonia Gorgoniidae
Latin Name: Pseudopterogorgia Acerosa
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4