Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Gorgonia Nidaliidae

Family Name: Gorgonia Nidaliidae
Common Name: Gorgonian Coral
Gorgonia Nidaliidae
Latin Name: Siphonogorgia Godeffroyi
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4