Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Gorgonia Plexauridae

Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Orange Spiny Sea Red
Gorgonia Plexauridae   Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name: Muricea Elongata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Orange Gorgonia
Gorgonia Plexauridae   Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name: Menella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Red Gorgonia
Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name: Menella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Gorgonian Coral
Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name: Bebryce Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: A Sea Tree
Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name: Menella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Sea Fan
Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Sea Fan
Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Yellow Sea Fan
Gorgonia Plexauridae   Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Orange Sea Fan
Gorgonia Plexauridae   Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Yellow Sea Fan
Gorgonia Plexauridae   Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Gorgonia Plexauridae
Common Name: Sea Tree
Gorgonia Plexauridae
Latin Name: Menella Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4