Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Gorgonia Stenogorgiinae

Family Name: Gorgonia Stenogorgiinae
Common Name: Orange Sea Tree
Gorgonia Stenogorgiinae   Gorgonia Stenogorgiinae
Latin Name: Swiftia Exserta
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4