Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hard Coral Cornulariidae

Family Name: Hard Coral Cornulariidae
Common Name: Star Pipe Coral
Hard Coral Cornulariidae
Latin Name: Solenopodium Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Cornulariidae
Common Name: Brown Pipe Coral
Hard Coral Cornulariidae   Hard Coral Cornulariidae
Latin Name: Cornularia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4