Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hard Coral Dendronephyalidae

Family Name: Hard Coral Dendronephyalidae
Common Name: Sun Coral
Hard Coral Dendronephyalidae   Hard Coral Dendronephyalidae
Latin Name: Tubastrea Aurea
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendronephyalidae
Common Name: Daisu Coral
Hard Coral Dendronephyalidae
Latin Name: Tubastrea Micracantha
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4