Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae

Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name: Cup Coral
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Balanophyllia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name: Orange Cup Coral
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Tubastrea Faulkneri
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name: Daisy Coral
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Tubastrea Micracantha
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name: Sun Coral
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Tubastrea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name:
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Turbinaria Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name:
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Turbinaria of.Bifrons
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name:
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Turbinaria Irregularis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name:
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Turbinaria Mesenterina
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name:
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Turbinaria Reformis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name:
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae   Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Turbinaria Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Common Name:
Hard Coral Dendrophylliidae
Latin Name: Turbinaria Reniformis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4