Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hard Coral Pocillopora

Family Name: Hard Coral Pocillopora
Common Name: Cauliflower Coral
Hard Coral Pocillopora   Hard Coral Pocillopora
Latin Name: Pocillopora Damicornis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4