Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hard Coral Puritidae

Family Name: Hard Coral Puritidae
Common Name: Finger Puritidae
Hard Coral Puritidae
Latin Name: Porites Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4