Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hard Coral Stylasteridae

Family Name: Hard Coral Stylasteridae
Common Name: Purple Hard Coral
Hard Coral Stylasteridae   Hard Coral Stylasteridae
Latin Name: Distichopora Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hard Coral Stylasteridae
Common Name: Lace Coral
Hard Coral Stylasteridae   Hard Coral Stylasteridae
Latin Name: Stylaser Elegans
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4