Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hard Coral Tubiporidae

Family Name: Hard Coral Tubiporidae
Common Name: Red Organ Pipe Coral
Hard Coral Tubiporidae   Hard Coral Tubiporidae
Latin Name: Tubipora Musica
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4