Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Hydroid Plumulariidae

Family Name: Hydroid Plumulariidae
Common Name: A Hydroid
Hydroid Plumulariidae   Hydroid Plumulariidae
Latin Name: Aglauphenia Cupressina
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hydroid Plumulariidae
Common Name: A Hydroid
Hydroid Plumulariidae
Latin Name: Gymnangium Gracilicaule
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hydroid Plumulariidae
Common Name: A Hydrozoan
Hydroid Plumulariidae
Latin Name: Sertularia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Hydroid Plumulariidae
Common Name: Large Hydrozoan
Hydroid Plumulariidae
Latin Name: Sertularia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4