Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Jelly Fish Cassiopeidae

Family Name: Jelly Fish Cassiopeidae
Common Name: Upside Down Jelly Fish
Jelly Fish Cassiopeidae   Jelly Fish Cassiopeidae
Latin Name: Cassiopeia Andromeda
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4