Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Jelly Fish Ephyropsidae

Family Name: Jelly Fish Ephyropsidae
Common Name: Corontae Scyphopolyp
Jelly Fish Ephyropsidae
Latin Name: Nausithoe Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4