Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Lobsters Chirostylidae

Family Name: Lobsters Chirostylidae
Common Name: Spider Lobster
Lobsters Chirostylidae
Latin Name: Chirostylus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Chirostylidae
Common Name: Deer Sea Squat Lobster
Lobsters Chirostylidae
Latin Name: Chirostylus Dolichorterus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4