Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Lobsters Common

Family Name: Lobsters Common
Common Name: Common Lobster
Lobsters Common
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4