Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Lobsters Galatheidae

Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: Crinoid Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae   Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Allogalather Elegans
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: A Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae   Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Galathea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: A Tiny Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae   Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Galathea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: A Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae   Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Galathea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: Sea Pen Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Galathea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: A Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Galathea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: A Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Galathea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: A Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae   Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Galathea Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: Fairy Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae   Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Lauriea Siagiani
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Galatheidae
Common Name: Yellow Crinoid Squat Lobster
Lobsters Galatheidae   Lobsters Galatheidae
Latin Name: Allogalathea Elegans
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4