Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Lobsters Nephropidae

Family Name: Lobsters Nephropidae
Common Name: Dwarf Red Lobster
Lobsters Nephropidae   Lobsters Nephropidae
Latin Name: Enoplometopus Daumi
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Nephropidae
Common Name: Spotted Reef Lobster
Lobsters Nephropidae
Latin Name: Enoplometopus Debelius
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Nephropidae
Common Name: Red Reef Lobster
Lobsters Nephropidae   Lobsters Nephropidae
Latin Name: Enoplometopus Occidentalis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4