Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Lobsters Palinuridae

Family Name: Lobsters Palinuridae
Common Name: Spiny Lobster
Lobsters Palinuridae   Lobsters Palinuridae
Latin Name: Panulirus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Palinuridae
Common Name: Longarmed Spiney Lobster
Lobsters Palinuridae
Latin Name: Justita Longimanus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Palinuridae
Common Name: Spiney Lobster
Lobsters Palinuridae
Latin Name: Panulirus Arms
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Palinuridae
Common Name: Spotted Spiney Lobster
Lobsters Palinuridae
Latin Name: Panulirus Guttatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Palinuridae
Common Name: A Spiney Lobster
Lobsters Palinuridae
Latin Name: Panulirus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4