Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Lobsters Panulirus

Family Name: Lobsters Panulirus
Common Name: Blue Spiny Lobster
Lobsters Panulirus   Lobsters Panulirus
Latin Name: Panulirus Versicolour
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4