Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Lobsters Scyllaridae

Family Name: Lobsters Scyllaridae
Common Name: Slipper Lobster
Lobsters Scyllaridae   Lobsters Scyllaridae
Latin Name: Scyllaridae Nodifer
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Scyllaridae
Common Name: A Slipper Lobster
Lobsters Scyllaridae
Latin Name: Scyllaridae Haawii
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Scyllaridae
Common Name: A Slipper Lobster
Lobsters Scyllaridae   Lobsters Scyllaridae
Latin Name: Parribacus Antarcticus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Lobsters Scyllaridae
Common Name: A Slipper Lobster
Lobsters Scyllaridae
Latin Name: Thenus Orientallis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4