Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Moss Animal Phidoliporidae

Family Name: Moss Animal Phidoliporidae
Common Name: Moss Animal Bryzoan
Moss Animal Phidoliporidae   Moss Animal Phidoliporidae
Latin Name: Reteporellina Denticulata
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Moss Animal Phidoliporidae
Common Name: Moss Animal Bryzoan
Moss Animal Phidoliporidae   Moss Animal Phidoliporidae
Latin Name: Triphyllozoon Inornatum
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Moss Animal Phidoliporidae
Common Name: Moss Animal Bryzoan
Moss Animal Phidoliporidae   Moss Animal Phidoliporidae
Latin Name: Triphyllozoon Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4