Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Moss Animal Scrupocellariidae

Family Name: Moss Animal Scrupocellariidae
Common Name: Moss Animal Bryzoan
Moss Animal Scrupocellariidae   Moss Animal Scrupocellariidae
Latin Name: Scrupocellaria Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4