Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Mushroom Actinodiscidae

Family Name: Mushroom Actinodiscidae
Common Name: Large Elephant Ear
Mushroom Actinodiscidae
Latin Name: Amplexidiscus Fenestrafer
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Actinodiscidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Actinodiscidae
Latin Name: Rhodactis Sancthihomae
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Actinodiscidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Actinodiscidae
Latin Name: Rhodactis Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4