Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Mushroom Corallimorphidae

Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Brown Disc Anenome
Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Actinodiscus Malaccensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Marble Disc Anenome
Mushroom Corallimorphidae   Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Actinodiscus Marmoratus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Colour Changing Disc Anenome
Mushroom Corallimorphidae   Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Dotted Disc Anenome
Mushroom Corallimorphidae   Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Actinodiscus Punctatus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Colonial Anenome
Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Carpet Elephant Ear
Mushroom Corallimorphidae   Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Discosoma Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Pleated Elephant Ear
Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Rhodactis Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Disc Anenome
Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Discomra Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name: Colour Changing Disc Anenome
Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Actinodiscus Multablis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Discosoma on Metarhodactis Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Corallimorphidae   Mushroom Corallimorphidae
Latin Name: Discosoma Rhodostoma
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4