Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Mushroom Epizoanthidae

Family Name: Mushroom Epizoanthidae
Common Name: Yellow Encrustino Anenome
Mushroom Epizoanthidae   Mushroom Epizoanthidae
Latin Name: Parazoanthus Gracilis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4