Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Mushroom Zoanthidae

Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Flower Carpet Anenome
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Discosoma Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Green Button Polyps
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Palythoa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Encrusting Anenome
Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Zoanthus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Button Polyps
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Zoanthus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Living Rock
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Zoanthus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Large Elephant Ear
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Amplexidiscus Fenestrafer
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Button Polyps
Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Palythoa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Polyps Colonising a Sponge
Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Parazoanthidae
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: Polyps Colonising a Sponge
Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Parazoanthidae Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name: A Zoantharian
Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Parazoanthus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Protopalythoa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Protopalythoa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Mushroom Zoanthidae
Common Name:
Mushroom Zoanthidae   Mushroom Zoanthidae
Latin Name: Protopalythoa Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4