Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Nautilus Nautilidae

Family Name: Nautilus Nautilidae
Common Name: Nautilus Shell
Nautilus Nautilidae   Nautilus Nautilidae
Latin Name: Nautilus Pompilus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4