Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Salp Salpidae

Family Name: Salp Salpidae
Common Name: A salp from Alor Nnt
Salp Salpidae   Salp Salpidae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4