Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Anemone Aiptasiidae

Family Name: Sea Anemone Aiptasiidae
Common Name: Rock or Plague Anenome
Sea Anemone Aiptasiidae   Sea Anemone Aiptasiidae
Latin Name: Aiptasia
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sea Anemone Aiptasiidae
Common Name: Malu Anenome
Sea Anemone Aiptasiidae
Latin Name: Anthopsis Kosierensis
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4