Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Pen Kophobelemnidae

Family Name: Sea Pen Kophobelemnidae
Common Name: A Sea Pen
Sea Pen Kophobelemnidae
Latin Name: Sclerobelemnon Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4