Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Pen Pteroididae

Family Name: Sea Pen Pteroididae
Common Name: Pteroeides or Sarcoptilus Species
Sea Pen Pteroididae
Latin Name:
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sea Pen Pteroididae
Common Name: A Sea Pen
Sea Pen Pteroididae
Latin Name: Pteroeides Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4