Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Pen Veretillidae

Family Name: Sea Pen Veretillidae
Common Name: An Octocoral
Sea Pen Veretillidae
Latin Name: Cavernularia Species (Obesa?)
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sea Pen Veretillidae
Common Name: An Octoral
Sea Pen Veretillidae
Latin Name: Cavernularia Species (Obesa?)
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sea Pen Veretillidae
Common Name: An Octoral
Sea Pen Veretillidae   Sea Pen Veretillidae
Latin Name: Cavernularia Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4