Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Bornellidae

Family Name: Sea Slug Bornellidae
Common Name:
Sea Slug Bornellidae   Sea Slug Bornellidae
Latin Name: Bornella Anguilla
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4


Family Name: Sea Slug Bornellidae
Common Name:
Sea Slug Bornellidae
Latin Name: Bornella Stelliper
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4