Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Eubranchidae

Family Name: Sea Slug Eubranchidae
Common Name:
Sea Slug Eubranchidae   Sea Slug Eubranchidae
Latin Name: Eubranchus Species
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4