Fish Atlas

Fish Atlas -> Invertibrate -> Sea Slug Hexabranchidae

Family Name: Sea Slug Hexabranchidae
Common Name: Spanish Dancer
Sea Slug Hexabranchidae   Sea Slug Hexabranchidae
Latin Name: Hexabranchus Imperialis / Sanguineus
Distribution:
Size:
Compatibility:
Temperature: 25-27ºC
PH: 8.2-8.4